Kills 0
Not ranked yet
PvP deaths 13
+ 16 other deaths
K/D 0.00
Server avg 1.03 · below
Headshot rate 0
headshot kills
Longest kill 0m
Server record 1,770 m
Best streak 0
Current 0 · server best 81
Time played 2h 2m
0.00 kills per hour
Assists 3
2 knockouts · 0 spawn kills

Hit zones Edit your character

Where they hit others
Nothing recorded yet
Right Leg: 0 Left Leg: 0 Right Foot: 0 Left Foot: 0 Right Arm: 0 Left Arm: 0 Right Hand: 0 Left Hand: 0 Torso: 0 Head: 0
Head–
Torso–
Arms–
Legs–
Where they get hit
46 hits recorded
Right Leg: 5 (11%) Left Leg: 0 (0%) Right Foot: 0 (0%) Left Foot: 0 (0%) Right Arm: 3 (6.5%) Left Arm: 4 (8.7%) Right Hand: 0 (0%) Left Hand: 1 (2.2%) Torso: 20 (43%) Head: 13 (28%)
Head28%
Torso43%
Arms17%
Legs11%

Player vs the server welshy__06Server

K/D rank #12,987 of 13,209
K/D ratioworse 0.00 vs 1.03
Kills (vs average player)worse 0 vs 43

Activitylast 30 days, UTC

Kills0
Deaths13
K/D0.00
Best day–
KillsDeaths
Oct 2Oct 16Today

Fight map

Requires Discord login to see data

welshy__06's last 10 kills and deaths pinned on Livonia, with kill and death heatmaps.

Log in with Discord

When they fightby weekday and hour

Requires Discord login to see data

Kills and deaths by weekday and hour, in your local time.

Log in with Discord

Also on the dashboard

  • Activity up to 180 daysKills, deaths and headshots over 7, 30, 90 or 180 days.
  • All hits or killing blowsSwitch the hit zones between every hit and the killing blows only.
  • Online now and last seenWhether welshy__06 is in game right now, or when they last were.
  • Search any playerOpen the stats of anyone on a server running Law's KillFeed.

Recent fights

Killed by tuckpad HS
KA-101 · 2 m · near Wrzeszcz
Killed by skunky112 HS
Mosin 91/30 · 72 m · near Wrzeszcz
Killed by ySnuuff- HS
KA-101 · 4 m · near Nadbór
Killed by mataleon_78
KA-M · 23 m · near Gieraltów
Killed by Leshx- HS
KA-101 · 28 m · near Wrzeszcz
Killed by VARIA_007 HS
KA-M · 29 m · near Nadbór
Killed by screwxz HS
Sawed-off LE-MAS · 6 m · near Gieraltów
Killed by screwxz HS
Sawed-off LE-MAS · 13 m · near Gieraltów
Killed by CauxghtSlippin HS
M4-A1 · 19 m · near Wrzeszcz
Killed by CauxghtSlippin
KA-101 · 2 m · near Wrzeszcz

Weapons

No weapon kills yet.

Rivals

Killed them most
screwxz 2 kills
CauxghtSlippin 2 kills
tuckpad 1 kill
They killed most
Nobody yet.

How they die

Fall15 (52%)
Players13 (45%)
Zombies & animals1 (3.4%)

More numbers

0 / 0Today kills / deaths
0Kills this week
0Kills this month
13Worst death streak
0Bounty on them
0Bounties paid out on them
2Players knocked out
7Times knocked out

Your own stats

Play on a server running Law's KillFeed? Link your in-game name with /gt link in its Discord and you get a page like this one, plus the fight map and the rest on the dashboard.

CONQUEST - PLAYSTATION

PlayStation server on Livonia · 51 online now. Vote for it, find its Discord and see its live map on the server page.

Stats from the kill feed of Law's KillFeed. Totals count since the bot started tracking this server; fight history covers the last 180 days. In Discord, /stats links here.