Kills 3,240
Rank #10 of 36,281
PvP deaths 975
+ 1,879 other deaths
K/D 3.32
Server avg 1.03 · above
Headshot rate 30%
Server 26% · above
Longest kill 563m
Server record 1,770 m
Best streak 41
Current 12 · server best 81
Time played 159h
20.26 kills per hour
Assists 2,399
697 knockouts · 0 spawn kills

Hit zones Edit your character

Where they hit others
2,601 hits recorded
Right Leg: 151 (5.8%) Left Leg: 130 (5.0%) Right Foot: 13 (0.5%) Left Foot: 15 (0.6%) Right Arm: 134 (5.2%) Left Arm: 181 (7.0%) Right Hand: 31 (1.2%) Left Hand: 50 (1.9%) Torso: 1,522 (59%) Head: 374 (14%)
Head14%
Torso59%
Arms15%
Legs12%
Where they get hit
1,321 hits recorded
Right Leg: 125 (9.5%) Left Leg: 119 (9.0%) Right Foot: 16 (1.2%) Left Foot: 17 (1.3%) Right Arm: 72 (5.5%) Left Arm: 72 (5.5%) Right Hand: 27 (2.0%) Left Hand: 22 (1.7%) Torso: 756 (57%) Head: 95 (7.2%)
Head7.2%
Torso57%
Arms15%
Legs21%

Player vs the server Leshx-Server

Kills rank #10 of 36,281 K/D rank #412 of 13,208
K/D ratiobetter 3.32 vs 1.03
Kills (vs average player)better 3,240 vs 43
Headshot killsbetter 30% vs 26%
Torso kills1.0× server 58% vs 59%
Arm & leg kills0.8× server 12% vs 16%
Average kill distance1.6× server 51 m vs 33 m
Long range kills (300 m+)1.4× server 0.9% vs 0.6%
Melee kills0.3× server 0.9% vs 3.3%

Rates use the 1,000 kills recorded in the last 180 days. Server K/D average counts players with at least 10 fights.

Activitylast 30 days, UTC

Kills1,000
Deaths321
K/D3.12
Best day137 kills
KillsDeaths
Oct 2Oct 16Today

Fight map

Requires Discord login to see data

Leshx-'s last 10 kills and deaths pinned on Livonia, with kill and death heatmaps.

Log in with Discord

When they fightby weekday and hour

Requires Discord login to see data

Kills and deaths by weekday and hour, in your local time.

Log in with Discord

Also on the dashboard

  • Activity up to 180 daysKills, deaths and headshots over 7, 30, 90 or 180 days.
  • All hits or killing blowsSwitch the hit zones between every hit and the killing blows only.
  • Online now and last seenWhether Leshx- is in game right now, or when they last were.
  • Search any playerOpen the stats of anyone on a server running Law's KillFeed.

Recent fights

Killed XxTheOrbitz
KA-101 · 72 m · near Nadbór
Killed samuel6007
KA-101 · 3 m · near Nadbór
KA-101 · 38 m · near Nadbór
Killed AWP_NAXIU HS
KA-101 · 6 m · near Nadbór
Killed tined_baten
KA-101 · 32 m · near Nadbór
Killed D_Marzano918 HS
KA-101 · 24 m · near Nadbór
Killed D_Marzano918 HS
KA-101 · 54 m · near Nadbór
Killed HolyParanoid420 HS
KA-101 · 32 m · near Nadbór
Killed TtvDaBlazedGhost HS
KA-101 · 37 m · near Nadbór
Killed to-11-49 HS
KA-101 · 48 m · near Nadbór

Weapons

KA-1014,887
27% headshots · avg 31 m
M4-A12,941
25% headshots · avg 36 m
DMR765
47% headshots · avg 172 m
KA-M680
31% headshots · avg 32 m
SCR 17331
30% headshots · avg 43 m
Sawed-off LE-MAS308
30% headshots · avg 41 m
VSD273
33% headshots · avg 186 m
M70 Tundra230
83% headshots · avg 114 m

Rivals

Killed them most
BilboBaggins909 8 kills
temp-252057 6 kills
Logt3gs 5 kills
They killed most
HaZe_Buster735 9 kills
hado679 9 kills
iMitchell666 7 kills

How they die

Fall1,050 (37%)
Players975 (34%)
Bleed out751 (26%)
Zombies & animals39 (1.4%)
Suicide39 (1.4%)

More numbers

28 / 2Today kills / deaths
523Kills this week
1,745Kills this month
5Worst death streak
0Bounty on them
0Bounties paid out on them
697Players knocked out
437Times knocked out

Your own stats

Play on a server running Law's KillFeed? Link your in-game name with /gt link in its Discord and you get a page like this one, plus the fight map and the rest on the dashboard.

CONQUEST - PLAYSTATION

PlayStation server on Livonia · 35 online now. Vote for it, find its Discord and see its live map on the server page.

Stats from the kill feed of Law's KillFeed. Totals count since the bot started tracking this server; fight history covers the last 180 days. In Discord, /stats links here.