Kills 2
Rank #14,944 of 36,290
PvP deaths 14
+ 21 other deaths
K/D 0.14
Server avg 1.03 · below
Headshot rate 0
headshot kills
Longest kill 20m
Server record 1,770 m
Best streak 1
Current 0 · server best 81
Time played 2h 58m
0.67 kills per hour
Assists 5
0 knockouts · 0 spawn kills

Hit zones Edit your character

Where they hit others
Nothing recorded yet
Right Leg: 0 Left Leg: 0 Right Foot: 0 Left Foot: 0 Right Arm: 0 Left Arm: 0 Right Hand: 0 Left Hand: 0 Torso: 0 Head: 0
Head–
Torso–
Arms–
Legs–
Where they get hit
27 hits recorded
Right Leg: 2 (7.4%) Left Leg: 1 (3.7%) Right Foot: 0 (0%) Left Foot: 0 (0%) Right Arm: 3 (11%) Left Arm: 1 (3.7%) Right Hand: 0 (0%) Left Hand: 0 (0%) Torso: 19 (70%) Head: 1 (3.7%)
Head3.7%
Torso70%
Arms15%
Legs11%

Player vs the server wolf_hound37Server

Kills rank #14,944 of 36,290 K/D rank #12,183 of 13,212
K/D ratioworse 0.14 vs 1.03
Kills (vs average player)worse 2 vs 43

Activitylast 30 days, UTC

Kills0
Deaths7
K/D0.00
Best day–
KillsDeaths
Oct 2Oct 16Today

Fight map

Requires Discord login to see data

wolf_hound37's last 10 kills and deaths pinned on Livonia, with kill and death heatmaps.

Log in with Discord

When they fightby weekday and hour

Requires Discord login to see data

Kills and deaths by weekday and hour, in your local time.

Log in with Discord

Also on the dashboard

  • Activity up to 180 daysKills, deaths and headshots over 7, 30, 90 or 180 days.
  • All hits or killing blowsSwitch the hit zones between every hit and the killing blows only.
  • Online now and last seenWhether wolf_hound37 is in game right now, or when they last were.
  • Search any playerOpen the stats of anyone on a server running Law's KillFeed.

Recent fights

Killed by Dooskii8
M4-A1 · 44 m · near Widok
Killed by EelMachoo HS
KA-101 · 27 m · near Nadbór
Killed by x_vxon
KA-101 · 21 m · near Gieraltów
Killed by onion_raqist
KA-74 · 3 m · near Wrzeszcz
Killed by XSuxrzX
M4-A1 · 17 m · near Nadbór
Killed by Leshx- HS
KA-101 · 104 m · near Nadbór
Killed by Leshx-
KA-101 · 17 m · near Max

Weapons

M4-A128
KA-M26
R1210
Vaiga8
KA-1017
Mlock-916
M16-A26
M70 Tundra6

Rivals

Killed them most
Leshx- 2 kills
Dooskii8 1 kill
EelMachoo 1 kill
They killed most
Nobody yet.

How they die

Players14 (40%)
Fall14 (40%)
Bleed out7 (20%)

More numbers

0 / 0Today kills / deaths
0Kills this week
0Kills this month
12Worst death streak
0Bounty on them
0Bounties paid out on them
0Players knocked out
6Times knocked out

Your own stats

Play on a server running Law's KillFeed? Link your in-game name with /gt link in its Discord and you get a page like this one, plus the fight map and the rest on the dashboard.

CONQUEST - PLAYSTATION

PlayStation server on Livonia · 50 online now. Vote for it, find its Discord and see its live map on the server page.

Stats from the kill feed of Law's KillFeed. Totals count since the bot started tracking this server; fight history covers the last 180 days. In Discord, /stats links here.