Kills 2
Rank #14,972 of 36,364
PvP deaths 10
+ 2 other deaths
K/D 0.20
Server avg 1.03 · below
Headshot rate 0
headshot kills
Longest kill 0m
Server record 1,770 m
Best streak 2
Current 0 · server best 81
Time played 1h 52m
1.07 kills per hour
Assists 4
0 knockouts · 0 spawn kills

Hit zones Edit your character

Where they hit others
Nothing recorded yet
Right Leg: 0 Left Leg: 0 Right Foot: 0 Left Foot: 0 Right Arm: 0 Left Arm: 0 Right Hand: 0 Left Hand: 0 Torso: 0 Head: 0
Head–
Torso–
Arms–
Legs–
Where they get hit
23 hits recorded
Right Leg: 2 (8.7%) Left Leg: 0 (0%) Right Foot: 0 (0%) Left Foot: 0 (0%) Right Arm: 3 (13%) Left Arm: 2 (8.7%) Right Hand: 2 (8.7%) Left Hand: 1 (4.3%) Torso: 12 (52%) Head: 1 (4.3%)
Head4.3%
Torso52%
Arms35%
Legs8.7%

Player vs the server Haru-Glory2001Server

Kills rank #14,972 of 36,364 K/D rank #11,589 of 13,232
K/D ratioworse 0.20 vs 1.03
Kills (vs average player)worse 2 vs 43
Long range kills (300 m+)0.0× server 0% vs 0.6%
Melee kills30.5× server 100% vs 3.3%

Rates use the 2 kills recorded in the last 180 days. Server K/D average counts players with at least 10 fights.

Activitylast 30 days, UTC

Kills2
Deaths5
K/D0.40
Best day2 kills
KillsDeaths
Oct 2Oct 16Today

Fight map

Requires Discord login to see data

Haru-Glory2001's last 10 kills and deaths pinned on Livonia, with kill and death heatmaps.

Log in with Discord

When they fightby weekday and hour

Requires Discord login to see data

Kills and deaths by weekday and hour, in your local time.

Log in with Discord

Also on the dashboard

  • Activity up to 180 daysKills, deaths and headshots over 7, 30, 90 or 180 days.
  • All hits or killing blowsSwitch the hit zones between every hit and the killing blows only.
  • Online now and last seenWhether Haru-Glory2001 is in game right now, or when they last were.
  • Search any playerOpen the stats of anyone on a server running Law's KillFeed.

Recent fights

Killed by kitsune_on_Fire_
SK 59/66 · 5 m · near Nadbór
Killed CFG_yanis
Hatchback 02 Blue · near Drewniki
Killed narrisch_Zone
Hatchback 02 Blue · near Drewniki
Killed by Leshx-
Hatchback 02 · near Półkrabiec
Killed by ZWR-_-x
(MeleeFist) · near Drewniki
Killed by x--Skedaddle--x
VSD · 47 m · near Gieraltów
Killed by JoshyBruz
KA-101 · 5 m · near Max

Weapons

AUR A13
Mosin 91/302
Hatchback 02 Blue2
AUR AX1
M70 Tundra1
KA-1011

Rivals

Killed them most
Leshx- 1 kill
ZWR-_-x 1 kill
They killed most
CFG_yanis 1 kill
narrisch_Zone 1 kill

How they die

Players10 (83%)
Bleed out1 (8.3%)
Zombies & animals1 (8.3%)

More numbers

0 / 0Today kills / deaths
2Kills this week
2Kills this month
9Worst death streak
0Bounty on them
0Bounties paid out on them
0Players knocked out
2Times knocked out

Your own stats

Play on a server running Law's KillFeed? Link your in-game name with /gt link in its Discord and you get a page like this one, plus the fight map and the rest on the dashboard.

CONQUEST - PLAYSTATION

PlayStation server on Livonia · 74 online now. Vote for it, find its Discord and see its live map on the server page.

Stats from the kill feed of Law's KillFeed. Totals count since the bot started tracking this server; fight history covers the last 180 days. In Discord, /stats links here.