Kills 1
Rank #18,619 of 36,295
PvP deaths 11
+ 8 other deaths
K/D 0.09
Server avg 1.03 · below
Headshot rate 0
headshot kills
Longest kill 0m
Server record 1,770 m
Best streak 1
Current 0 · server best 81
Time played 1h 27m
0.69 kills per hour
Assists 1
0 knockouts · 0 spawn kills

Hit zones Edit your character

Where they hit others
Nothing recorded yet
Right Leg: 0 Left Leg: 0 Right Foot: 0 Left Foot: 0 Right Arm: 0 Left Arm: 0 Right Hand: 0 Left Hand: 0 Torso: 0 Head: 0
Head–
Torso–
Arms–
Legs–
Where they get hit
27 hits recorded
Right Leg: 1 (3.7%) Left Leg: 1 (3.7%) Right Foot: 1 (3.7%) Left Foot: 0 (0%) Right Arm: 0 (0%) Left Arm: 1 (3.7%) Right Hand: 0 (0%) Left Hand: 0 (0%) Torso: 18 (67%) Head: 5 (19%)
Head19%
Torso67%
Arms3.7%
Legs11%

Player vs the server beckythesteakgodServer

Kills rank #18,619 of 36,295 K/D rank #12,641 of 13,213
K/D ratioworse 0.09 vs 1.03
Kills (vs average player)worse 1 vs 43
Long range kills (300 m+)0.0× server 0% vs 0.6%
Melee kills30.7× server 100% vs 3.3%

Rates use the 1 kills recorded in the last 180 days. Server K/D average counts players with at least 10 fights.

Activitylast 30 days, UTC

Kills1
Deaths10
K/D0.10
Best day1 kill
KillsDeaths
Oct 2Oct 16Today

Fight map

Requires Discord login to see data

beckythesteakgod's last 10 kills and deaths pinned on Livonia, with kill and death heatmaps.

Log in with Discord

When they fightby weekday and hour

Requires Discord login to see data

Kills and deaths by weekday and hour, in your local time.

Log in with Discord

Also on the dashboard

  • Activity up to 180 daysKills, deaths and headshots over 7, 30, 90 or 180 days.
  • All hits or killing blowsSwitch the hit zones between every hit and the killing blows only.
  • Online now and last seenWhether beckythesteakgod is in game right now, or when they last were.
  • Search any playerOpen the stats of anyone on a server running Law's KillFeed.

Recent fights

Killed by streetcleaner132 HS
KA-74 · 23 m · near Nadbór
Killed by Leshx- HS
Sawed-off LE-MAS · 99 m · near Nadbór
Killed Davii777L
Hatchback 02 Blue · near Drewniki
Killed by CFG_yanis
KA-M · 14 m · near Nadbór
Killed by LovingLean
DMR · 6 m · near Wrzeszcz
Killed by JoshyBruz
KA-101 · 10 m · near Wrzeszcz
Killed by YT_clapzs1
M4-A1 · 3 m · near Wrzeszcz
Killed by skunky112
KA-101 · 18 m · near Wrzeszcz
Killed by X-Ramme-X
KA-M · 24 m · near Gieraltów
Killed by Rebel-_-Lucifer HS
M70 Tundra · 77 m · near Nadbór

Weapons

KA-1011
Hatchback 02 Blue1

Rivals

Killed them most
Leshx- 1 kill
CFG_yanis 1 kill
They killed most
Davii777L 1 kill

How they die

Players11 (58%)
Fall6 (32%)
Bleed out2 (11%)

More numbers

0 / 0Today kills / deaths
1Kills this week
1Kills this month
9Worst death streak
0Bounty on them
0Bounties paid out on them
0Players knocked out
8Times knocked out

Your own stats

Play on a server running Law's KillFeed? Link your in-game name with /gt link in its Discord and you get a page like this one, plus the fight map and the rest on the dashboard.

CONQUEST - PLAYSTATION

PlayStation server on Livonia · 38 online now. Vote for it, find its Discord and see its live map on the server page.

Stats from the kill feed of Law's KillFeed. Totals count since the bot started tracking this server; fight history covers the last 180 days. In Discord, /stats links here.