Kills 2,767
Rank #12 of 36,281
PvP deaths 690
+ 1,347 other deaths
K/D 4.01
Server avg 1.03 · above
Headshot rate 22%
Server 26% · below
Longest kill 508m
Server record 1,770 m
Best streak 31
Current 0 · server best 81
Time played 138h
19.96 kills per hour
Assists 1,629
551 knockouts · 0 spawn kills

Hit zones Edit your character

Where they hit others
2,862 hits recorded
Right Leg: 182 (6.4%) Left Leg: 157 (5.5%) Right Foot: 27 (0.9%) Left Foot: 19 (0.7%) Right Arm: 135 (4.7%) Left Arm: 180 (6.3%) Right Hand: 47 (1.6%) Left Hand: 38 (1.3%) Torso: 1,798 (63%) Head: 279 (9.7%)
Head9.7%
Torso63%
Arms14%
Legs13%
Where they get hit
897 hits recorded
Right Leg: 54 (6.0%) Left Leg: 68 (7.6%) Right Foot: 7 (0.8%) Left Foot: 9 (1.0%) Right Arm: 43 (4.8%) Left Arm: 52 (5.8%) Right Hand: 19 (2.1%) Left Hand: 13 (1.4%) Torso: 547 (61%) Head: 85 (9.5%)
Head9.5%
Torso61%
Arms14%
Legs15%

Player vs the server Hqise-btwServer

Kills rank #12 of 36,281 K/D rank #279 of 13,208
K/D ratiobetter 4.01 vs 1.03
Kills (vs average player)better 2,767 vs 43
Headshot killsworse 22% vs 26%
Torso kills1.0× server 59% vs 59%
Arm & leg kills1.2× server 19% vs 16%
Average kill distance1.6× server 54 m vs 33 m
Long range kills (300 m+)3.4× server 2.2% vs 0.6%
Melee kills0.1× server 0.3% vs 3.3%

Rates use the 1,000 kills recorded in the last 180 days. Server K/D average counts players with at least 10 fights.

Activitylast 30 days, UTC

Kills1,000
Deaths221
K/D4.52
Best day109 kills
KillsDeaths
Oct 2Oct 16Today

Fight map

Requires Discord login to see data

Hqise-btw's last 10 kills and deaths pinned on Livonia, with kill and death heatmaps.

Log in with Discord

When they fightby weekday and hour

Requires Discord login to see data

Kills and deaths by weekday and hour, in your local time.

Log in with Discord

Also on the dashboard

  • Activity up to 180 daysKills, deaths and headshots over 7, 30, 90 or 180 days.
  • All hits or killing blowsSwitch the hit zones between every hit and the killing blows only.
  • Online now and last seenWhether Hqise-btw is in game right now, or when they last were.
  • Search any playerOpen the stats of anyone on a server running Law's KillFeed.

Recent fights

Killed by Kodak_Tac22
SCR 17 · 5 m · near Wrzeszcz
Killed Dooskii8
Sawed-off LE-MAS · 26 m · near Gieraltów
Killed by Pprobability
KA-M · 25 m · near Nadbór
Killed Ow3N99--
M4-A1 · 9 m · near Nadbór
Killed R-Frann
M4-A1 · 16 m · near Nadbór
Killed fakegeared
M4-A1 · 22 m · near Nadbór
M4-A1 · 5 m · near Nadbór
Killed Ow3N99--
SCR 17 · 110 m · near Nadbór
Killed ItsChoppyNZ HS
M4-A1 · 7 m · near Wrzeszcz
Killed ScrubbysALT2
KA-101 · 81 m · near Wrzeszcz

Weapons

KA-101992
24% headshots · avg 33 m
M4-A1823
18% headshots · avg 37 m
SCR 17420
20% headshots · avg 40 m
KA-M282
9.3% headshots · avg 34 m
DMR145
26% headshots · avg 210 m
Sawed-off LE-MAS125
28% headshots · avg 36 m
M70 Tundra46
40% headshots · avg 205 m
VSD38
35% headshots · avg 139 m

Rivals

Killed them most
Nikkez62__ 6 kills
BoogieMaster99 4 kills
Trayology- 4 kills
They killed most
Logt3gs 12 kills
Sparta_ghost1 9 kills
iMitchell666 8 kills

How they die

Fall755 (37%)
Players690 (34%)
Bleed out536 (26%)
Suicide41 (2.0%)
Zombies & animals15 (0.7%)

More numbers

2 / 2Today kills / deaths
341Kills this week
1,389Kills this month
5Worst death streak
0Bounty on them
0Bounties paid out on them
551Players knocked out
281Times knocked out

Your own stats

Play on a server running Law's KillFeed? Link your in-game name with /gt link in its Discord and you get a page like this one, plus the fight map and the rest on the dashboard.

CONQUEST - PLAYSTATION

PlayStation server on Livonia · 35 online now. Vote for it, find its Discord and see its live map on the server page.

Stats from the kill feed of Law's KillFeed. Totals count since the bot started tracking this server; fight history covers the last 180 days. In Discord, /stats links here.