Kills 0
Not ranked yet
PvP deaths 6
+ 4 other deaths
K/D 0.00
Server avg 1.03 · below
Headshot rate 0
headshot kills
Longest kill 0m
Server record 1,770 m
Best streak 0
Current 0 · server best 81
Time played 23m
Assists 1
0 knockouts · 0 spawn kills

Hit zones Edit your character

Where they hit others
Nothing recorded yet
Right Leg: 0 Left Leg: 0 Right Foot: 0 Left Foot: 0 Right Arm: 0 Left Arm: 0 Right Hand: 0 Left Hand: 0 Torso: 0 Head: 0
Head–
Torso–
Arms–
Legs–
Where they get hit
33 hits recorded
Right Leg: 0 (0%) Left Leg: 2 (6.1%) Right Foot: 0 (0%) Left Foot: 0 (0%) Right Arm: 2 (6.1%) Left Arm: 2 (6.1%) Right Hand: 0 (0%) Left Hand: 2 (6.1%) Torso: 21 (64%) Head: 4 (12%)
Head12%
Torso64%
Arms18%
Legs6.1%

Player vs the server riki__bibuServer

K/D ratioworse 0.00 vs 1.03
Kills (vs average player)worse 0 vs 43

Activitylast 30 days, UTC

Kills0
Deaths6
K/D0.00
Best day–
KillsDeaths
Oct 2Oct 16Today

Fight map

Requires Discord login to see data

riki__bibu's last 10 kills and deaths pinned on Livonia, with kill and death heatmaps.

Log in with Discord

When they fightby weekday and hour

Requires Discord login to see data

Kills and deaths by weekday and hour, in your local time.

Log in with Discord

Also on the dashboard

  • Activity up to 180 daysKills, deaths and headshots over 7, 30, 90 or 180 days.
  • All hits or killing blowsSwitch the hit zones between every hit and the killing blows only.
  • Online now and last seenWhether riki__bibu is in game right now, or when they last were.
  • Search any playerOpen the stats of anyone on a server running Law's KillFeed.

Recent fights

Killed by LuisZenn-
M4-A1 · 17 m · near Nadbór
Killed by beicola_sc
R12 · 1 m · near Rumianek
Killed by xSir_Px
KA-101 · 3 m · near Nadbór
Killed by vladtik
KA-M · 10 m · near Wrzeszcz
Killed by harryod179
M4-A1 · 5 m · near Wrzeszcz
Killed by xXnomanches420Xx HS
SCR 17 · 68 m · near Wrzeszcz

Weapons

No weapon kills yet.

Rivals

Killed them most
LuisZenn- 1 kill
beicola_sc 1 kill
xSir_Px 1 kill
They killed most
Nobody yet.

How they die

Players6 (60%)
Suicide2 (20%)
Bleed out1 (10%)
Fall1 (10%)

More numbers

0 / 0Today kills / deaths
0Kills this week
0Kills this month
6Worst death streak
0Bounty on them
0Bounties paid out on them
0Players knocked out
8Times knocked out

Your own stats

Play on a server running Law's KillFeed? Link your in-game name with /gt link in its Discord and you get a page like this one, plus the fight map and the rest on the dashboard.

CONQUEST - PLAYSTATION

PlayStation server on Livonia · 78 online now. Vote for it, find its Discord and see its live map on the server page.

Stats from the kill feed of Law's KillFeed. Totals count since the bot started tracking this server; fight history covers the last 180 days. In Discord, /stats links here.