Kills 22
Rank #3,179 of 36,296
PvP deaths 25
+ 49 other deaths
K/D 0.88
Server avg 1.03 · below
Headshot rate 0
headshot kills
Longest kill 109m
Server record 1,770 m
Best streak 6
Current 0 · server best 81
Time played 1h 2m
21.29 kills per hour
Assists 15
0 knockouts · 0 spawn kills

Hit zones Edit your character

Where they hit others
Nothing recorded yet
Right Leg: 0 Left Leg: 0 Right Foot: 0 Left Foot: 0 Right Arm: 0 Left Arm: 0 Right Hand: 0 Left Hand: 0 Torso: 0 Head: 0
Head–
Torso–
Arms–
Legs–
Where they get hit
28 hits recorded
Right Leg: 2 (7.1%) Left Leg: 0 (0%) Right Foot: 0 (0%) Left Foot: 0 (0%) Right Arm: 4 (14%) Left Arm: 2 (7.1%) Right Hand: 0 (0%) Left Hand: 0 (0%) Torso: 15 (54%) Head: 5 (18%)
Head18%
Torso54%
Arms21%
Legs7.1%

Player vs the server FAZE_SWAY_2323Server

Kills rank #3,179 of 36,296 K/D rank #4,367 of 13,213
K/D ratioworse 0.88 vs 1.03
Kills (vs average player)worse 22 vs 43

Activitylast 30 days, UTC

Kills0
Deaths10
K/D0.00
Best day–
KillsDeaths
Oct 2Oct 16Today

Fight map

Requires Discord login to see data

FAZE_SWAY_2323's last 10 kills and deaths pinned on Livonia, with kill and death heatmaps.

Log in with Discord

When they fightby weekday and hour

Requires Discord login to see data

Kills and deaths by weekday and hour, in your local time.

Log in with Discord

Also on the dashboard

  • Activity up to 180 daysKills, deaths and headshots over 7, 30, 90 or 180 days.
  • All hits or killing blowsSwitch the hit zones between every hit and the killing blows only.
  • Online now and last seenWhether FAZE_SWAY_2323 is in game right now, or when they last were.
  • Search any playerOpen the stats of anyone on a server running Law's KillFeed.

Recent fights

Killed by v_EnVyz HS
SCR 17 · 2 m · near Nadbór
Killed by B_SpEaKs HS
KA-101 · 35 m · near Gieraltów
Killed by yWackko HS
DMR · 126 m · near Gieraltów
Killed by temp-252057
KA-M · 37 m · near Nadbór
Killed by JustinTime-365
M4-A1 · 5 m · near Wrzeszcz
Killed by v_EnVyz HS
SCR 17 · 2 m · near Nadbór
Killed by B_SpEaKs HS
KA-101 · 35 m · near Gieraltów
Killed by yWackko HS
DMR · 126 m · near Gieraltów
Killed by temp-252057
KA-M · 37 m · near Nadbór
Killed by JustinTime-365
M4-A1 · 5 m · near Wrzeszcz

Weapons

KA-10118
M4-A12
VSD2

Rivals

Killed them most
v_EnVyz 2 kills
B_SpEaKs 2 kills
yWackko 2 kills
They killed most
Nobody yet.

How they die

Fall31 (42%)
Players25 (34%)
Bleed out14 (19%)
Zombies & animals4 (5.4%)

More numbers

0 / 0Today kills / deaths
0Kills this week
22Kills this month
11Worst death streak
0Bounty on them
0Bounties paid out on them
0Players knocked out
4Times knocked out

Your own stats

Play on a server running Law's KillFeed? Link your in-game name with /gt link in its Discord and you get a page like this one, plus the fight map and the rest on the dashboard.

CONQUEST - PLAYSTATION

PlayStation server on Livonia · 38 online now. Vote for it, find its Discord and see its live map on the server page.

Stats from the kill feed of Law's KillFeed. Totals count since the bot started tracking this server; fight history covers the last 180 days. In Discord, /stats links here.