Kills 30
Rank #2,416 of 36,320
PvP deaths 29
+ 52 other deaths
K/D 1.03
Server avg 1.03 · level
Headshot rate 0
headshot kills
Longest kill 56m
Server record 1,770 m
Best streak 5
Current 0 · server best 81
Time played 1h 57m
15.38 kills per hour
Assists 22
1 knockouts · 0 spawn kills

Hit zones Edit your character

Where they hit others
Nothing recorded yet
Right Leg: 0 Left Leg: 0 Right Foot: 0 Left Foot: 0 Right Arm: 0 Left Arm: 0 Right Hand: 0 Left Hand: 0 Torso: 0 Head: 0
Head–
Torso–
Arms–
Legs–
Where they get hit
30 hits recorded
Right Leg: 0 (0%) Left Leg: 1 (3.3%) Right Foot: 0 (0%) Left Foot: 0 (0%) Right Arm: 1 (3.3%) Left Arm: 4 (13%) Right Hand: 1 (3.3%) Left Hand: 0 (0%) Torso: 21 (70%) Head: 2 (6.7%)
Head6.7%
Torso70%
Arms20%
Legs3.3%

Player vs the server CuRRy_617Server

Kills rank #2,416 of 36,320 K/D rank #3,469 of 13,217
K/D ratio1.0× server 1.03 vs 1.03
Kills (vs average player)worse 30 vs 43

Activitylast 30 days, UTC

Kills0
Deaths6
K/D0.00
Best day–
KillsDeaths
Oct 2Oct 16Today

Fight map

Requires Discord login to see data

CuRRy_617's last 10 kills and deaths pinned on Livonia, with kill and death heatmaps.

Log in with Discord

When they fightby weekday and hour

Requires Discord login to see data

Kills and deaths by weekday and hour, in your local time.

Log in with Discord

Also on the dashboard

  • Activity up to 180 daysKills, deaths and headshots over 7, 30, 90 or 180 days.
  • All hits or killing blowsSwitch the hit zones between every hit and the killing blows only.
  • Online now and last seenWhether CuRRy_617 is in game right now, or when they last were.
  • Search any playerOpen the stats of anyone on a server running Law's KillFeed.

Recent fights

Killed by Rolli_The_Polli
SCR 17 · 6 m · near Gieraltów
Killed by I-Doxx-l HS
SCR 17 · 27 m · near Gieraltów
Killed by yJxrdan-
KA-101 · 16 m · near Gieraltów
Killed by The_Chaplain--
M4-A1 · 14 m · near Wrzeszcz
Killed by Digital_win
KA-101 · 8 m · near Wrzeszcz
Killed by WeeLiamDoc
M4-A1 · 6 m · near Gieraltów

Weapons

M4-A126
SVAL4

Rivals

Killed them most
I-Doxx-l 1 kill
yJxrdan- 1 kill
They killed most
Nobody yet.

How they die

Players29 (36%)
Fall29 (36%)
Bleed out23 (28%)

More numbers

0 / 0Today kills / deaths
0Kills this week
30Kills this month
8Worst death streak
0Bounty on them
0Bounties paid out on them
1Players knocked out
4Times knocked out

Your own stats

Play on a server running Law's KillFeed? Link your in-game name with /gt link in its Discord and you get a page like this one, plus the fight map and the rest on the dashboard.

CONQUEST - PLAYSTATION

PlayStation server on Livonia · 73 online now. Vote for it, find its Discord and see its live map on the server page.

Stats from the kill feed of Law's KillFeed. Totals count since the bot started tracking this server; fight history covers the last 180 days. In Discord, /stats links here.