Kills 7
Rank #7,654 of 36,366
PvP deaths 22
+ 46 other deaths
K/D 0.32
Server avg 1.03 · below
Headshot rate 0
headshot kills
Longest kill 73m
Server record 1,770 m
Best streak 3
Current 0 · server best 81
Time played 57m
Assists 20
0 knockouts · 0 spawn kills

Hit zones Edit your character

Where they hit others
Nothing recorded yet
Right Leg: 0 Left Leg: 0 Right Foot: 0 Left Foot: 0 Right Arm: 0 Left Arm: 0 Right Hand: 0 Left Hand: 0 Torso: 0 Head: 0
Head–
Torso–
Arms–
Legs–
Where they get hit
28 hits recorded
Right Leg: 0 (0%) Left Leg: 0 (0%) Right Foot: 0 (0%) Left Foot: 0 (0%) Right Arm: 0 (0%) Left Arm: 0 (0%) Right Hand: 0 (0%) Left Hand: 2 (7.1%) Torso: 21 (75%) Head: 5 (18%)
Head18%
Torso75%
Arms7.1%
Legs0%

Player vs the server Bernzy_Fun22Server

Kills rank #7,654 of 36,366 K/D rank #10,154 of 13,235
K/D ratioworse 0.32 vs 1.03
Kills (vs average player)worse 7 vs 43

Activitylast 30 days, UTC

Kills0
Deaths8
K/D0.00
Best day–
KillsDeaths
Oct 2Oct 16Today

Fight map

Requires Discord login to see data

Bernzy_Fun22's last 10 kills and deaths pinned on Livonia, with kill and death heatmaps.

Log in with Discord

When they fightby weekday and hour

Requires Discord login to see data

Kills and deaths by weekday and hour, in your local time.

Log in with Discord

Also on the dashboard

  • Activity up to 180 daysKills, deaths and headshots over 7, 30, 90 or 180 days.
  • All hits or killing blowsSwitch the hit zones between every hit and the killing blows only.
  • Online now and last seenWhether Bernzy_Fun22 is in game right now, or when they last were.
  • Search any playerOpen the stats of anyone on a server running Law's KillFeed.

Recent fights

Killed by SigmaBoiii24
(MeleeFist) · near Drewniki
Killed by gagi19921992
KA-M · 2 m · near Nadbór
Killed by SheLuvquizy- HS
KA-M · 87 m · near Gieraltów
Killed by realsynna HS
KA-101 · 15 m · near Gieraltów
Killed by SigmaBoiii24
(MeleeFist) · near Drewniki
Killed by gagi19921992
KA-M · 2 m · near Nadbór
Killed by SheLuvquizy- HS
KA-M · 87 m · near Gieraltów
Killed by realsynna HS
KA-101 · 15 m · near Gieraltów

Weapons

KA-1013
Mosin 91/302
VS-891
(MeleeFist)1

Rivals

Killed them most
SigmaBoiii24 2 kills
gagi19921992 2 kills
SheLuvquizy- 2 kills
They killed most
Nobody yet.

How they die

Bleed out23 (34%)
Fall23 (34%)
Players22 (32%)

More numbers

0 / 0Today kills / deaths
0Kills this week
7Kills this month
11Worst death streak
0Bounty on them
0Bounties paid out on them
0Players knocked out
4Times knocked out

Your own stats

Play on a server running Law's KillFeed? Link your in-game name with /gt link in its Discord and you get a page like this one, plus the fight map and the rest on the dashboard.

CONQUEST - PLAYSTATION

PlayStation server on Livonia · 80 online now. Vote for it, find its Discord and see its live map on the server page.

Stats from the kill feed of Law's KillFeed. Totals count since the bot started tracking this server; fight history covers the last 180 days. In Discord, /stats links here.