Kills 11
Rank #5,554 of 36,349
PvP deaths 37
+ 13 other deaths
K/D 0.30
Server avg 1.03 · below
Headshot rate 0
headshot kills
Longest kill 351m
Server record 1,770 m
Best streak 3
Current 0 · server best 81
Time played 5h 29m
2.01 kills per hour
Assists 23
2 knockouts · 0 spawn kills

Hit zones Edit your character

Where they hit others
Nothing recorded yet
Right Leg: 0 Left Leg: 0 Right Foot: 0 Left Foot: 0 Right Arm: 0 Left Arm: 0 Right Hand: 0 Left Hand: 0 Torso: 0 Head: 0
Head–
Torso–
Arms–
Legs–
Where they get hit
13 hits recorded
Right Leg: 2 (15%) Left Leg: 1 (7.7%) Right Foot: 0 (0%) Left Foot: 0 (0%) Right Arm: 1 (7.7%) Left Arm: 1 (7.7%) Right Hand: 0 (0%) Left Hand: 0 (0%) Torso: 5 (38%) Head: 3 (23%)
Head23%
Torso38%
Arms15%
Legs23%

Player vs the server RIP-234Server

Kills rank #5,554 of 36,349 K/D rank #10,329 of 13,225
K/D ratioworse 0.30 vs 1.03
Kills (vs average player)worse 11 vs 43

Activitylast 30 days, UTC

Kills0
Deaths4
K/D0.00
Best day–
KillsDeaths
Oct 2Oct 16Today

Fight map

Requires Discord login to see data

RIP-234's last 10 kills and deaths pinned on Livonia, with kill and death heatmaps.

Log in with Discord

When they fightby weekday and hour

Requires Discord login to see data

Kills and deaths by weekday and hour, in your local time.

Log in with Discord

Also on the dashboard

  • Activity up to 180 daysKills, deaths and headshots over 7, 30, 90 or 180 days.
  • All hits or killing blowsSwitch the hit zones between every hit and the killing blows only.
  • Online now and last seenWhether RIP-234 is in game right now, or when they last were.
  • Search any playerOpen the stats of anyone on a server running Law's KillFeed.

Recent fights

Killed by Lqtd87
M4-A1 · 16 m · near Wrzeszcz
Killed by B2SF21
AUR AX · 21 m · near Gieraltów
Killed by ninjaHiper316_24
M4-A1 · 15 m · near Wrzeszcz
Killed by nikolas-liv1998
KA-M · 4 m · near Gieraltów

Weapons

Mosin 91/304
KA-1013
(MeleeFist)2
M70 Tundra2

Rivals

Killed them most
Lqtd87 1 kill
B2SF21 1 kill
They killed most
Nobody yet.

How they die

Players37 (74%)
Bleed out8 (16%)
Suicide3 (6.0%)
Zombies & animals2 (4.0%)

More numbers

0 / 0Today kills / deaths
0Kills this week
0Kills this month
6Worst death streak
0Bounty on them
0Bounties paid out on them
2Players knocked out
5Times knocked out

Your own stats

Play on a server running Law's KillFeed? Link your in-game name with /gt link in its Discord and you get a page like this one, plus the fight map and the rest on the dashboard.

CONQUEST - PLAYSTATION

PlayStation server on Livonia · 78 online now. Vote for it, find its Discord and see its live map on the server page.

Stats from the kill feed of Law's KillFeed. Totals count since the bot started tracking this server; fight history covers the last 180 days. In Discord, /stats links here.