Kills 1
Rank #18,819 of 36,661
PvP deaths 14
+ 23 other deaths
K/D 0.07
Server avg 1.03 · below
Headshot rate 0
headshot kills
Longest kill 36m
Server record 1,770 m
Best streak 1
Current 0 · server best 81
Time played 25m
Assists 3
1 knockouts · 0 spawn kills

Hit zones Edit your character

Where they hit others
Nothing recorded yet
Right Leg: 0 Left Leg: 0 Right Foot: 0 Left Foot: 0 Right Arm: 0 Left Arm: 0 Right Hand: 0 Left Hand: 0 Torso: 0 Head: 0
Head–
Torso–
Arms–
Legs–
Where they get hit
36 hits recorded
Right Leg: 5 (14%) Left Leg: 4 (11%) Right Foot: 2 (5.6%) Left Foot: 0 (0%) Right Arm: 1 (2.8%) Left Arm: 1 (2.8%) Right Hand: 0 (0%) Left Hand: 0 (0%) Torso: 20 (56%) Head: 3 (8.3%)
Head8.3%
Torso56%
Arms5.6%
Legs31%

Player vs the server LOOTGOBLIN654Server

Kills rank #18,819 of 36,661 K/D rank #12,974 of 13,355
K/D ratioworse 0.07 vs 1.03
Kills (vs average player)worse 1 vs 42

Activitylast 30 days, UTC

Kills0
Deaths10
K/D0.00
Best day–
KillsDeaths
Oct 3Oct 17Today

Fight map

Requires Discord login to see data

LOOTGOBLIN654's last 10 kills and deaths pinned on Livonia, with kill and death heatmaps.

Log in with Discord

When they fightby weekday and hour

Requires Discord login to see data

Kills and deaths by weekday and hour, in your local time.

Log in with Discord

Also on the dashboard

  • Activity up to 180 daysKills, deaths and headshots over 7, 30, 90 or 180 days.
  • All hits or killing blowsSwitch the hit zones between every hit and the killing blows only.
  • Online now and last seenWhether LOOTGOBLIN654 is in game right now, or when they last were.
  • Search any playerOpen the stats of anyone on a server running Law's KillFeed.

Recent fights

Killed by TOBY_MAGS
KA-101 · 29 m · near Nadbór
Killed by bruno_-HX
KA-101 · 14 m · near Nadbór
Killed by qjdqn
Offroad 02 · near Nadbór
Killed by jr_America234
VS-89 · 110 m · near Nadbór
Killed by bruno_-HX
SK 59/66 · 119 m · near Nadbór
Killed by bluntogjr
Blaze · 396 m · near Nadbór
Killed by Daniel021101v2
KA-101 · 6 m · near Nadbór
Killed by vitorgamer06664 HS
VSD · 266 m · near Nadbór
Killed by SWUNGbyROLLER-XD
Hatchback 02 · near Półkrabiec
Killed by A-Pyromaniac-
M4-A1 · 22 m · near Wrzeszcz

Weapons

Mosin 91/301

Rivals

Killed them most
bruno_-HX 2 kills
TOBY_MAGS 1 kill
qjdqn 1 kill
They killed most
Nobody yet.

How they die

Players14 (38%)
Fall12 (32%)
Suicide5 (14%)
Bleed out4 (11%)
Zombies & animals2 (5.4%)

More numbers

0 / 1Today kills / deaths
0Kills this week
0Kills this month
14Worst death streak
0Bounty on them
0Bounties paid out on them
1Players knocked out
10Times knocked out

Your own stats

Play on a server running Law's KillFeed? Link your in-game name with /gt link in its Discord and you get a page like this one, plus the fight map and the rest on the dashboard.

CONQUEST - PLAYSTATION

PlayStation server on Livonia · 77 online now. Vote for it, find its Discord and see its live map on the server page.

Stats from the kill feed of Law's KillFeed. Totals count since the bot started tracking this server; fight history covers the last 180 days. In Discord, /stats links here.