Kills 26
Rank #2,738 of 36,373
PvP deaths 122
+ 195 other deaths
K/D 0.21
Server avg 1.03 · below
Headshot rate 0
headshot kills
Longest kill 89m
Server record 1,770 m
Best streak 2
Current 0 · server best 81
Time played 12h 36m
2.06 kills per hour
Assists 79
1 knockouts · 0 spawn kills

Hit zones Edit your character

Where they hit others
Nothing recorded yet
Right Leg: 0 Left Leg: 0 Right Foot: 0 Left Foot: 0 Right Arm: 0 Left Arm: 0 Right Hand: 0 Left Hand: 0 Torso: 0 Head: 0
Head–
Torso–
Arms–
Legs–
Where they get hit
42 hits recorded
Right Leg: 0 (0%) Left Leg: 1 (2.4%) Right Foot: 0 (0%) Left Foot: 0 (0%) Right Arm: 4 (9.5%) Left Arm: 3 (7.1%) Right Hand: 0 (0%) Left Hand: 1 (2.4%) Torso: 31 (74%) Head: 2 (4.8%)
Head4.8%
Torso74%
Arms19%
Legs2.4%

Player vs the server natty-chalk84Server

Kills rank #2,738 of 36,373 K/D rank #11,493 of 13,237
K/D ratioworse 0.21 vs 1.03
Kills (vs average player)worse 26 vs 43

Activitylast 30 days, UTC

Kills0
Deaths12
K/D0.00
Best day–
KillsDeaths
Oct 2Oct 16Today

Fight map

Requires Discord login to see data

natty-chalk84's last 10 kills and deaths pinned on Livonia, with kill and death heatmaps.

Log in with Discord

When they fightby weekday and hour

Requires Discord login to see data

Kills and deaths by weekday and hour, in your local time.

Log in with Discord

Also on the dashboard

  • Activity up to 180 daysKills, deaths and headshots over 7, 30, 90 or 180 days.
  • All hits or killing blowsSwitch the hit zones between every hit and the killing blows only.
  • Online now and last seenWhether natty-chalk84 is in game right now, or when they last were.
  • Search any playerOpen the stats of anyone on a server running Law's KillFeed.

Recent fights

Killed by yJxrdan-
M4-A1 · 7 m · near Max
Killed by cxrewx HS
M4-A1 · 4 m · near Max
Killed by nova32017
Sawed-off LE-MAS · 1 m · near Nadbór
Killed by nova32017
Sawed-off LE-MAS · 3 m · near Nadbór
Killed by shaven_wiseacre_
SVAL · 820 m · near Drewniki
Killed by shaven_wiseacre_
SVAL · 847 m · near Drewniki
Killed by shaven_wiseacre_
SVAL · 785 m · near Drewniki
Killed by wokka_bang_bang
M4-A1 · 9 m · near Gieraltów
Killed by RogueShadowmacer HS
KA-101 · 8 m · near Wrzeszcz
Killed by SlimeAntics HS
KA-101 · 25 m · near Nadbór

Weapons

KA-M11
KA-1019
Mosin 91/305
M4-A11

Rivals

Killed them most
nova32017 2 kills
They killed most
Nobody yet.

How they die

Players122 (38%)
Fall97 (31%)
Bleed out96 (30%)
Zombies & animals2 (0.6%)

More numbers

0 / 0Today kills / deaths
0Kills this week
0Kills this month
15Worst death streak
0Bounty on them
0Bounties paid out on them
1Players knocked out
3Times knocked out

Your own stats

Play on a server running Law's KillFeed? Link your in-game name with /gt link in its Discord and you get a page like this one, plus the fight map and the rest on the dashboard.

CONQUEST - PLAYSTATION

PlayStation server on Livonia · 80 online now. Vote for it, find its Discord and see its live map on the server page.

Stats from the kill feed of Law's KillFeed. Totals count since the bot started tracking this server; fight history covers the last 180 days. In Discord, /stats links here.