Kills 5
Rank #9,489 of 36,302
PvP deaths 33
+ 63 other deaths
K/D 0.15
Server avg 1.03 · below
Headshot rate 0
headshot kills
Longest kill 12m
Server record 1,770 m
Best streak 3
Current 0 · server best 81
Time played 5h 17m
0.95 kills per hour
Assists 18
5 knockouts · 0 spawn kills

Hit zones Edit your character

Where they hit others
Nothing recorded yet
Right Leg: 0 Left Leg: 0 Right Foot: 0 Left Foot: 0 Right Arm: 0 Left Arm: 0 Right Hand: 0 Left Hand: 0 Torso: 0 Head: 0
Head–
Torso–
Arms–
Legs–
Where they get hit
60 hits recorded
Right Leg: 3 (5.0%) Left Leg: 5 (8.3%) Right Foot: 2 (3.3%) Left Foot: 2 (3.3%) Right Arm: 5 (8.3%) Left Arm: 5 (8.3%) Right Hand: 2 (3.3%) Left Hand: 2 (3.3%) Torso: 25 (42%) Head: 9 (15%)
Head15%
Torso42%
Arms23%
Legs20%

Player vs the server Johnyy519426Server

Kills rank #9,489 of 36,302 K/D rank #12,098 of 13,216
K/D ratioworse 0.15 vs 1.03
Kills (vs average player)worse 5 vs 43

Activitylast 30 days, UTC

Kills0
Deaths11
K/D0.00
Best day–
KillsDeaths
Oct 2Oct 16Today

Fight map

Requires Discord login to see data

Johnyy519426's last 10 kills and deaths pinned on Livonia, with kill and death heatmaps.

Log in with Discord

When they fightby weekday and hour

Requires Discord login to see data

Kills and deaths by weekday and hour, in your local time.

Log in with Discord

Also on the dashboard

  • Activity up to 180 daysKills, deaths and headshots over 7, 30, 90 or 180 days.
  • All hits or killing blowsSwitch the hit zones between every hit and the killing blows only.
  • Online now and last seenWhether Johnyy519426 is in game right now, or when they last were.
  • Search any playerOpen the stats of anyone on a server running Law's KillFeed.

Recent fights

Killed by Jjynxz777 HS
SCR 17 · 8 m · near Nadbór
Killed by ThreeSixThree
Hatchback 02 · near Rumianek
Killed by qwsgtyl HS
Mosin 91/30 · 67 m · near Półkrabiec
Killed by KazorSix6
Hatchback 02 · near Półkrabiec
Killed by AbuseM4
Hatchback 02 · near Półkrabiec
Killed by UKESI00 HS
M4-A1 · 4 m · near Wrzeszcz
Killed by jail480tame
Fists · near Półkrabiec
Killed by jail480tame
Bandage · near Półkrabiec
Killed by PACO-AGUILAR-40
(MeleeFist) · near Półkrabiec
Killed by Seyit_clk53
(MeleeFist) · near Drewniki

Weapons

M4-A14
SCR 171

Rivals

Killed them most
jail480tame 2 kills
Jjynxz777 1 kill
ThreeSixThree 1 kill
They killed most
Nobody yet.

How they die

Players33 (34%)
Fall28 (29%)
Bleed out22 (23%)
Suicide10 (10%)
Zombies & animals3 (3.1%)

More numbers

0 / 0Today kills / deaths
0Kills this week
0Kills this month
16Worst death streak
0Bounty on them
0Bounties paid out on them
5Players knocked out
10Times knocked out

Your own stats

Play on a server running Law's KillFeed? Link your in-game name with /gt link in its Discord and you get a page like this one, plus the fight map and the rest on the dashboard.

CONQUEST - PLAYSTATION

PlayStation server on Livonia · 41 online now. Vote for it, find its Discord and see its live map on the server page.

Stats from the kill feed of Law's KillFeed. Totals count since the bot started tracking this server; fight history covers the last 180 days. In Discord, /stats links here.