Kills 29
Rank #2,492 of 36,302
PvP deaths 89
+ 211 other deaths
K/D 0.33
Server avg 1.03 · below
Headshot rate 0
headshot kills
Longest kill 503m
Server record 1,770 m
Best streak 2
Current 0 · server best 81
Time played 13h 21m
2.17 kills per hour
Assists 26
0 knockouts · 0 spawn kills

Hit zones Edit your character

Where they hit others
Nothing recorded yet
Right Leg: 0 Left Leg: 0 Right Foot: 0 Left Foot: 0 Right Arm: 0 Left Arm: 0 Right Hand: 0 Left Hand: 0 Torso: 0 Head: 0
Head–
Torso–
Arms–
Legs–
Where they get hit
7 hits recorded
Right Leg: 0 (0%) Left Leg: 0 (0%) Right Foot: 1 (14%) Left Foot: 0 (0%) Right Arm: 1 (14%) Left Arm: 0 (0%) Right Hand: 0 (0%) Left Hand: 0 (0%) Torso: 2 (29%) Head: 3 (43%)
Head43%
Torso29%
Arms14%
Legs14%

Player vs the server DrakeleoberServer

Kills rank #2,492 of 36,302 K/D rank #9,880 of 13,216
K/D ratioworse 0.33 vs 1.03
Kills (vs average player)worse 29 vs 43

Activitylast 30 days, UTC

Kills0
Deaths3
K/D0.00
Best day–
KillsDeaths
Oct 2Oct 16Today

Fight map

Requires Discord login to see data

Drakeleober's last 10 kills and deaths pinned on Livonia, with kill and death heatmaps.

Log in with Discord

When they fightby weekday and hour

Requires Discord login to see data

Kills and deaths by weekday and hour, in your local time.

Log in with Discord

Also on the dashboard

  • Activity up to 180 daysKills, deaths and headshots over 7, 30, 90 or 180 days.
  • All hits or killing blowsSwitch the hit zones between every hit and the killing blows only.
  • Online now and last seenWhether Drakeleober is in game right now, or when they last were.
  • Search any playerOpen the stats of anyone on a server running Law's KillFeed.

Recent fights

Killed by I-_WAR--LORD_-I HS
DMR · 134 m · near Rumianek
Killed by WWWMWWMVMWWMWWWW HS
Mosin 91/30 · 181 m · near Gieraltów
Killed by Scr308 HS
M4-A1 · 39 m · near Wrzeszcz

Weapons

M70 Tundra12
KA-M5
M4-A13
KA-743
R122
M16-A21
VS-891
DMR1

Rivals

Killed them most
Scr308 1 kill
They killed most
Nobody yet.

How they die

Bleed out104 (35%)
Fall100 (33%)
Players89 (30%)
Zombies & animals4 (1.3%)
Suicide3 (1.0%)

More numbers

0 / 0Today kills / deaths
0Kills this week
4Kills this month
11Worst death streak
0Bounty on them
0Bounties paid out on them
0Players knocked out
3Times knocked out

Your own stats

Play on a server running Law's KillFeed? Link your in-game name with /gt link in its Discord and you get a page like this one, plus the fight map and the rest on the dashboard.

CONQUEST - PLAYSTATION

PlayStation server on Livonia · 43 online now. Vote for it, find its Discord and see its live map on the server page.

Stats from the kill feed of Law's KillFeed. Totals count since the bot started tracking this server; fight history covers the last 180 days. In Discord, /stats links here.