Kills 4
Rank #10,806 of 36,349
PvP deaths 31
+ 7 other deaths
K/D 0.13
Server avg 1.03 · below
Headshot rate 0
headshot kills
Longest kill 235m
Server record 1,770 m
Best streak 1
Current 0 · server best 81
Time played 6h 46m
0.59 kills per hour
Assists 17
2 knockouts · 0 spawn kills

Hit zones Edit your character

Where they hit others
Nothing recorded yet
Right Leg: 0 Left Leg: 0 Right Foot: 0 Left Foot: 0 Right Arm: 0 Left Arm: 0 Right Hand: 0 Left Hand: 0 Torso: 0 Head: 0
Head–
Torso–
Arms–
Legs–
Where they get hit
19 hits recorded
Right Leg: 0 (0%) Left Leg: 3 (16%) Right Foot: 0 (0%) Left Foot: 0 (0%) Right Arm: 0 (0%) Left Arm: 2 (11%) Right Hand: 0 (0%) Left Hand: 0 (0%) Torso: 13 (68%) Head: 1 (5.3%)
Head5.3%
Torso68%
Arms11%
Legs16%

Player vs the server OGSK8R_99Server

Kills rank #10,806 of 36,349 K/D rank #12,262 of 13,225
K/D ratioworse 0.13 vs 1.03
Kills (vs average player)worse 4 vs 43

Activitylast 30 days, UTC

Kills0
Deaths5
K/D0.00
Best day–
KillsDeaths
Oct 2Oct 16Today

Fight map

Requires Discord login to see data

OGSK8R_99's last 10 kills and deaths pinned on Livonia, with kill and death heatmaps.

Log in with Discord

When they fightby weekday and hour

Requires Discord login to see data

Kills and deaths by weekday and hour, in your local time.

Log in with Discord

Also on the dashboard

  • Activity up to 180 daysKills, deaths and headshots over 7, 30, 90 or 180 days.
  • All hits or killing blowsSwitch the hit zones between every hit and the killing blows only.
  • Online now and last seenWhether OGSK8R_99 is in game right now, or when they last were.
  • Search any playerOpen the stats of anyone on a server running Law's KillFeed.

Recent fights

Killed by darkmrkills
KA-101 · 5 m · near Gieraltów
Killed by zSxMj_
SCR 17 · 7 m · near Wrzeszcz
Killed by BeardedCheekClap
SVAL · 3 m · near Wrzeszcz
Killed by lyle_2012
SVAL · 25 m · near Wrzeszcz
Killed by Tatertots212 HS
Mosin 91/30 · 46 m · near Wrzeszcz

Weapons

(MeleeFist)1
Blaze1
M16-A21
M4-A11

Rivals

Killed them most
darkmrkills 1 kill
zSxMj_ 1 kill
They killed most
Nobody yet.

How they die

Players31 (82%)
Bleed out3 (7.9%)
Zombies & animals2 (5.3%)
Fall2 (5.3%)

More numbers

0 / 0Today kills / deaths
0Kills this week
0Kills this month
19Worst death streak
0Bounty on them
0Bounties paid out on them
2Players knocked out
2Times knocked out

Your own stats

Play on a server running Law's KillFeed? Link your in-game name with /gt link in its Discord and you get a page like this one, plus the fight map and the rest on the dashboard.

CONQUEST - PLAYSTATION

PlayStation server on Livonia · 78 online now. Vote for it, find its Discord and see its live map on the server page.

Stats from the kill feed of Law's KillFeed. Totals count since the bot started tracking this server; fight history covers the last 180 days. In Discord, /stats links here.