Kills 4
Rank #10,812 of 36,365
PvP deaths 64
+ 61 other deaths
K/D 0.06
Server avg 1.03 · below
Headshot rate 0
headshot kills
Longest kill 6m
Server record 1,770 m
Best streak 2
Current 1 · server best 81
Time played 10h 18m
0.39 kills per hour
Assists 23
4 knockouts · 0 spawn kills

Hit zones Edit your character

Where they hit others
Nothing recorded yet
Right Leg: 0 Left Leg: 0 Right Foot: 0 Left Foot: 0 Right Arm: 0 Left Arm: 0 Right Hand: 0 Left Hand: 0 Torso: 0 Head: 0
Head–
Torso–
Arms–
Legs–
Where they get hit
21 hits recorded
Right Leg: 0 (0%) Left Leg: 1 (4.8%) Right Foot: 0 (0%) Left Foot: 0 (0%) Right Arm: 2 (9.5%) Left Arm: 3 (14%) Right Hand: 0 (0%) Left Hand: 0 (0%) Torso: 14 (67%) Head: 1 (4.8%)
Head4.8%
Torso67%
Arms24%
Legs4.8%

Player vs the server Madam_Kickass24Server

Kills rank #10,812 of 36,365 K/D rank #12,905 of 13,234
K/D ratioworse 0.06 vs 1.03
Kills (vs average player)worse 4 vs 43
Long range kills (300 m+)0.0× server 0% vs 0.6%
Melee kills30.5× server 100% vs 3.3%

Rates use the 1 kills recorded in the last 180 days. Server K/D average counts players with at least 10 fights.

Activitylast 30 days, UTC

Kills1
Deaths5
K/D0.20
Best day1 kill
KillsDeaths
Oct 2Oct 16Today

Fight map

Requires Discord login to see data

Madam_Kickass24's last 10 kills and deaths pinned on Livonia, with kill and death heatmaps.

Log in with Discord

When they fightby weekday and hour

Requires Discord login to see data

Kills and deaths by weekday and hour, in your local time.

Log in with Discord

Also on the dashboard

  • Activity up to 180 daysKills, deaths and headshots over 7, 30, 90 or 180 days.
  • All hits or killing blowsSwitch the hit zones between every hit and the killing blows only.
  • Online now and last seenWhether Madam_Kickass24 is in game right now, or when they last were.
  • Search any playerOpen the stats of anyone on a server running Law's KillFeed.

Recent fights

Hatchback 02 Blue · near Drewniki
Killed by Soggycookie18TTV
KA-101 · 12 m · near Gieraltów
Killed by jonXflogaming
KA-74 · 4 m · near Wrzeszcz
Killed by Mini_TuffSta HS
Mosin 91/30 · 201 m · near Rumianek
Killed by BREEZYYGETUP
KA-74 · 29 m · near Gieraltów
Killed by St0ne-Tr00per69
KA-M · 7 m · near Gieraltów

Weapons

KA-M3
M4-A13
KA-1011
Mosin 91/301
SK 59/661
DMR1
M70 Tundra1
Hatchback 02 Blue1

Rivals

Killed them most
jonXflogaming 1 kill
Mini_TuffSta 1 kill
They killed most

How they die

Players64 (51%)
Fall30 (24%)
Bleed out25 (20%)
Zombies & animals6 (4.8%)

More numbers

0 / 0Today kills / deaths
1Kills this week
3Kills this month
37Worst death streak
0Bounty on them
0Bounties paid out on them
4Players knocked out
4Times knocked out

Your own stats

Play on a server running Law's KillFeed? Link your in-game name with /gt link in its Discord and you get a page like this one, plus the fight map and the rest on the dashboard.

CONQUEST - PLAYSTATION

PlayStation server on Livonia · 0 online now. Vote for it, find its Discord and see its live map on the server page.

Stats from the kill feed of Law's KillFeed. Totals count since the bot started tracking this server; fight history covers the last 180 days. In Discord, /stats links here.