Kills 520
Rank #210 of 36,281
PvP deaths 284
+ 665 other deaths
K/D 1.83
Server avg 1.03 · above
Headshot rate 0
headshot kills
Longest kill 227m
Server record 1,770 m
Best streak 18
Current 0 · server best 81
Time played 25h 15m
20.59 kills per hour
Assists 375
4 knockouts · 0 spawn kills

Hit zones Edit your character

Where they hit others
Nothing recorded yet
Right Leg: 0 Left Leg: 0 Right Foot: 0 Left Foot: 0 Right Arm: 0 Left Arm: 0 Right Hand: 0 Left Hand: 0 Torso: 0 Head: 0
Head–
Torso–
Arms–
Legs–
Where they get hit
29 hits recorded
Right Leg: 1 (3.4%) Left Leg: 1 (3.4%) Right Foot: 2 (6.9%) Left Foot: 0 (0%) Right Arm: 1 (3.4%) Left Arm: 1 (3.4%) Right Hand: 0 (0%) Left Hand: 0 (0%) Torso: 19 (66%) Head: 4 (14%)
Head14%
Torso66%
Arms6.9%
Legs14%

Player vs the server legende_bram06Server

Kills rank #210 of 36,281 K/D rank #1,305 of 13,208
K/D ratiobetter 1.83 vs 1.03
Kills (vs average player)better 520 vs 43

Activitylast 30 days, UTC

Kills0
Deaths6
K/D0.00
Best day–
KillsDeaths
Oct 2Oct 16Today

Fight map

Requires Discord login to see data

legende_bram06's last 10 kills and deaths pinned on Livonia, with kill and death heatmaps.

Log in with Discord

When they fightby weekday and hour

Requires Discord login to see data

Kills and deaths by weekday and hour, in your local time.

Log in with Discord

Also on the dashboard

  • Activity up to 180 daysKills, deaths and headshots over 7, 30, 90 or 180 days.
  • All hits or killing blowsSwitch the hit zones between every hit and the killing blows only.
  • Online now and last seenWhether legende_bram06 is in game right now, or when they last were.
  • Search any playerOpen the stats of anyone on a server running Law's KillFeed.

Recent fights

Killed by Ciccio_05x
KA-101 · 14 m · near Gieraltów
Killed by Tezzzb-
KA-101 · 71 m · near Gieraltów
Killed by M4ciasVII HS
M4-A1 · 32 m · near Wrzeszcz
Killed by secret-Beatz_
KA-M · 13 m · near Wrzeszcz
Killed by xDemze
KA-M · 14 m · near Gieraltów
Killed by UnitGuard HS
KA-101 · 4 m · near Gieraltów

Weapons

KA-101169
SCR 17159
M4-A1108
Sawed-off LE-MAS49
SVAL14
Mosin 91/3010
DMR4
M70 Tundra3

Rivals

Killed them most
Ciccio_05x 1 kill
Tezzzb- 1 kill
M4ciasVII 1 kill
They killed most
Nobody yet.

How they die

Bleed out336 (35%)
Fall320 (34%)
Players284 (30%)
Zombies & animals9 (0.9%)

More numbers

0 / 0Today kills / deaths
0Kills this week
0Kills this month
7Worst death streak
0Bounty on them
0Bounties paid out on them
4Players knocked out
5Times knocked out

Your own stats

Play on a server running Law's KillFeed? Link your in-game name with /gt link in its Discord and you get a page like this one, plus the fight map and the rest on the dashboard.

CONQUEST - PLAYSTATION

PlayStation server on Livonia · 35 online now. Vote for it, find its Discord and see its live map on the server page.

Stats from the kill feed of Law's KillFeed. Totals count since the bot started tracking this server; fight history covers the last 180 days. In Discord, /stats links here.