Kills 0
Not ranked yet
PvP deaths 9
+ 21 other deaths
K/D 0.00
Server avg 1.03 · below
Headshot rate 0
headshot kills
Longest kill 0m
Server record 1,770 m
Best streak 0
Current 0 · server best 81
Time played 3h 40m
0.00 kills per hour
Assists 3
3 knockouts · 0 spawn kills

Hit zones Edit your character

Where they hit others
Nothing recorded yet
Right Leg: 0 Left Leg: 0 Right Foot: 0 Left Foot: 0 Right Arm: 0 Left Arm: 0 Right Hand: 0 Left Hand: 0 Torso: 0 Head: 0
Head–
Torso–
Arms–
Legs–
Where they get hit
23 hits recorded
Right Leg: 2 (8.7%) Left Leg: 0 (0%) Right Foot: 0 (0%) Left Foot: 0 (0%) Right Arm: 2 (8.7%) Left Arm: 0 (0%) Right Hand: 0 (0%) Left Hand: 0 (0%) Torso: 12 (52%) Head: 7 (30%)
Head30%
Torso52%
Arms8.7%
Legs8.7%

Player vs the server Pug_Player56433Server

K/D ratioworse 0.00 vs 1.03
Kills (vs average player)worse 0 vs 43

Activitylast 30 days, UTC

Kills0
Deaths9
K/D0.00
Best day–
KillsDeaths
Oct 2Oct 16Today

Fight map

Requires Discord login to see data

Pug_Player56433's last 10 kills and deaths pinned on Livonia, with kill and death heatmaps.

Log in with Discord

When they fightby weekday and hour

Requires Discord login to see data

Kills and deaths by weekday and hour, in your local time.

Log in with Discord

Also on the dashboard

  • Activity up to 180 daysKills, deaths and headshots over 7, 30, 90 or 180 days.
  • All hits or killing blowsSwitch the hit zones between every hit and the killing blows only.
  • Online now and last seenWhether Pug_Player56433 is in game right now, or when they last were.
  • Search any playerOpen the stats of anyone on a server running Law's KillFeed.

Recent fights

Killed by cristhian_105 HS
M16-A2 · 1 m · near Nadbór
Killed by Kit_Kats_Empire HS
SCR 17 · 4 m · near Nadbór
Killed by Vava_alex
KA-M · 17 m · near Gieraltów
Killed by lll-_SADAN_-lll HS
Mosin 91/30 · 45 m · near Nadbór
Killed by A3KAT_ HS
SVAL · 1 m · near Wrzeszcz
Killed by HaZe_Buster735
Mosin 91/30 · 17 m · near Nadbór
Killed by Logt3gs
SCR 17 · 9 m · near Gieraltów
Killed by Big___4M HS
KA-M · 4 m · near Rumianek
Killed by xantmann83x HS
M4-A1 · 12 m · near Gieraltów

Weapons

KA-M1

Rivals

Killed them most
cristhian_105 1 kill
Vava_alex 1 kill
They killed most
Nobody yet.

How they die

Fall15 (50%)
Players9 (30%)
Suicide6 (20%)

More numbers

0 / 0Today kills / deaths
0Kills this week
0Kills this month
9Worst death streak
0Bounty on them
0Bounties paid out on them
3Players knocked out
9Times knocked out

Your own stats

Play on a server running Law's KillFeed? Link your in-game name with /gt link in its Discord and you get a page like this one, plus the fight map and the rest on the dashboard.

CONQUEST - PLAYSTATION

PlayStation server on Livonia · 52 online now. Vote for it, find its Discord and see its live map on the server page.

Stats from the kill feed of Law's KillFeed. Totals count since the bot started tracking this server; fight history covers the last 180 days. In Discord, /stats links here.