Kills 8
Rank #6,990 of 36,401
PvP deaths 25
+ 42 other deaths
K/D 0.32
Server avg 1.03 · below
Headshot rate 0
headshot kills
Longest kill 318m
Server record 1,770 m
Best streak 2
Current 0 · server best 81
Time played 6h 5m
1.32 kills per hour
Assists 23
3 knockouts · 0 spawn kills

Hit zones Edit your character

Where they hit others
Nothing recorded yet
Right Leg: 0 Left Leg: 0 Right Foot: 0 Left Foot: 0 Right Arm: 0 Left Arm: 0 Right Hand: 0 Left Hand: 0 Torso: 0 Head: 0
Head–
Torso–
Arms–
Legs–
Where they get hit
27 hits recorded
Right Leg: 0 (0%) Left Leg: 4 (15%) Right Foot: 0 (0%) Left Foot: 0 (0%) Right Arm: 0 (0%) Left Arm: 3 (11%) Right Hand: 0 (0%) Left Hand: 3 (11%) Torso: 14 (52%) Head: 3 (11%)
Head11%
Torso52%
Arms22%
Legs15%

Player vs the server xCRAZYlilMAN13xServer

Kills rank #6,990 of 36,401 K/D rank #10,164 of 13,252
K/D ratioworse 0.32 vs 1.03
Kills (vs average player)worse 8 vs 43

Activitylast 30 days, UTC

Kills0
Deaths5
K/D0.00
Best day–
KillsDeaths
Oct 2Oct 16Today

Fight map

Requires Discord login to see data

xCRAZYlilMAN13x's last 10 kills and deaths pinned on Livonia, with kill and death heatmaps.

Log in with Discord

When they fightby weekday and hour

Requires Discord login to see data

Kills and deaths by weekday and hour, in your local time.

Log in with Discord

Also on the dashboard

  • Activity up to 180 daysKills, deaths and headshots over 7, 30, 90 or 180 days.
  • All hits or killing blowsSwitch the hit zones between every hit and the killing blows only.
  • Online now and last seenWhether xCRAZYlilMAN13x is in game right now, or when they last were.
  • Search any playerOpen the stats of anyone on a server running Law's KillFeed.

Recent fights

Killed by Chapa_III
SCR 17 · 82 m · near Nadbór
Killed by YO-Sebas-_-
KA-101 · 26 m · near Nadbór
Killed by UKESI00 HS
KA-M · 3 m · near Nadbór
Killed by YL__02 HS
SCR 17 · 15 m · near Nadbór
Killed by Slaywz_xz
Bandage · near Drewniki

Weapons

KA-1012
KA-M2
(MeleeFist)1
AUR A11
M4-A11
M70 Tundra1
Mosin 91/301

Rivals

Killed them most
Chapa_III 1 kill
YO-Sebas-_- 1 kill
UKESI00 1 kill
They killed most
Nobody yet.

How they die

Players25 (37%)
Fall22 (33%)
Bleed out20 (30%)

More numbers

0 / 0Today kills / deaths
0Kills this week
0Kills this month
8Worst death streak
0Bounty on them
0Bounties paid out on them
3Players knocked out
4Times knocked out

Your own stats

Play on a server running Law's KillFeed? Link your in-game name with /gt link in its Discord and you get a page like this one, plus the fight map and the rest on the dashboard.

CONQUEST - PLAYSTATION

PlayStation server on Livonia · 0 online now. Vote for it, find its Discord and see its live map on the server page.

Stats from the kill feed of Law's KillFeed. Totals count since the bot started tracking this server; fight history covers the last 180 days. In Discord, /stats links here.