Kills 27
Rank #2,656 of 36,373
PvP deaths 29
+ 42 other deaths
K/D 0.93
Server avg 1.03 · below
Headshot rate 0
headshot kills
Longest kill 97m
Server record 1,770 m
Best streak 10
Current 0 · server best 81
Time played 2h 48m
9.64 kills per hour
Assists 20
1 knockouts · 0 spawn kills

Hit zones Edit your character

Where they hit others
Nothing recorded yet
Right Leg: 0 Left Leg: 0 Right Foot: 0 Left Foot: 0 Right Arm: 0 Left Arm: 0 Right Hand: 0 Left Hand: 0 Torso: 0 Head: 0
Head–
Torso–
Arms–
Legs–
Where they get hit
18 hits recorded
Right Leg: 0 (0%) Left Leg: 3 (17%) Right Foot: 0 (0%) Left Foot: 0 (0%) Right Arm: 0 (0%) Left Arm: 0 (0%) Right Hand: 0 (0%) Left Hand: 0 (0%) Torso: 11 (61%) Head: 4 (22%)
Head22%
Torso61%
Arms0%
Legs17%

Player vs the server Dawall174Server

Kills rank #2,656 of 36,373 K/D rank #4,129 of 13,237
K/D ratioworse 0.93 vs 1.03
Kills (vs average player)worse 27 vs 43

Activitylast 30 days, UTC

Kills0
Deaths6
K/D0.00
Best day–
KillsDeaths
Oct 2Oct 16Today

Fight map

Requires Discord login to see data

Dawall174's last 10 kills and deaths pinned on Livonia, with kill and death heatmaps.

Log in with Discord

When they fightby weekday and hour

Requires Discord login to see data

Kills and deaths by weekday and hour, in your local time.

Log in with Discord

Also on the dashboard

  • Activity up to 180 daysKills, deaths and headshots over 7, 30, 90 or 180 days.
  • All hits or killing blowsSwitch the hit zones between every hit and the killing blows only.
  • Online now and last seenWhether Dawall174 is in game right now, or when they last were.
  • Search any playerOpen the stats of anyone on a server running Law's KillFeed.

Recent fights

Killed by ez_4_gschelb HS
KA-101 · 44 m · near Gieraltów
Killed by secret-Beatz_
SVAL · 13 m · near Gieraltów
Killed by cheazyySST HS
SCR 17 · 17 m · near Wrzeszcz
Killed by Fowso1_com HS
KA-M · 4 m · near Wrzeszcz
Killed by D1ogoM2000
M4-A1 · 6 m · near Nadbór
Killed by nina98206
M4-A1 · 2 m · near Wrzeszcz

Weapons

M4-A115
KA-10114
KA-742
KA-M2
SVAL2
Mosin 91/301

Rivals

Killed them most
ez_4_gschelb 1 kill
secret-Beatz_ 1 kill
cheazyySST 1 kill
They killed most
Nobody yet.

How they die

Players29 (41%)
Fall20 (28%)
Bleed out19 (27%)
Zombies & animals3 (4.2%)

More numbers

0 / 0Today kills / deaths
0Kills this week
19Kills this month
7Worst death streak
0Bounty on them
0Bounties paid out on them
1Players knocked out
3Times knocked out

Your own stats

Play on a server running Law's KillFeed? Link your in-game name with /gt link in its Discord and you get a page like this one, plus the fight map and the rest on the dashboard.

CONQUEST - PLAYSTATION

PlayStation server on Livonia · 80 online now. Vote for it, find its Discord and see its live map on the server page.

Stats from the kill feed of Law's KillFeed. Totals count since the bot started tracking this server; fight history covers the last 180 days. In Discord, /stats links here.