Kills 8
Rank #6,971 of 36,301
PvP deaths 22
+ 58 other deaths
K/D 0.36
Server avg 1.03 · below
Headshot rate 0
headshot kills
Longest kill 87m
Server record 1,770 m
Best streak 3
Current 0 · server best 81
Time played 4h 8m
1.94 kills per hour
Assists 8
0 knockouts · 0 spawn kills

Hit zones Edit your character

Where they hit others
Nothing recorded yet
Right Leg: 0 Left Leg: 0 Right Foot: 0 Left Foot: 0 Right Arm: 0 Left Arm: 0 Right Hand: 0 Left Hand: 0 Torso: 0 Head: 0
Head–
Torso–
Arms–
Legs–
Where they get hit
11 hits recorded
Right Leg: 1 (9.1%) Left Leg: 0 (0%) Right Foot: 0 (0%) Left Foot: 0 (0%) Right Arm: 0 (0%) Left Arm: 1 (9.1%) Right Hand: 0 (0%) Left Hand: 0 (0%) Torso: 7 (64%) Head: 2 (18%)
Head18%
Torso64%
Arms9.1%
Legs9.1%

Player vs the server Trulyy-_-SheedServer

Kills rank #6,971 of 36,301 K/D rank #9,612 of 13,216
K/D ratioworse 0.36 vs 1.03
Kills (vs average player)worse 8 vs 43

Activitylast 30 days, UTC

Kills0
Deaths3
K/D0.00
Best day–
KillsDeaths
Oct 2Oct 16Today

Fight map

Requires Discord login to see data

Trulyy-_-Sheed's last 10 kills and deaths pinned on Livonia, with kill and death heatmaps.

Log in with Discord

When they fightby weekday and hour

Requires Discord login to see data

Kills and deaths by weekday and hour, in your local time.

Log in with Discord

Also on the dashboard

  • Activity up to 180 daysKills, deaths and headshots over 7, 30, 90 or 180 days.
  • All hits or killing blowsSwitch the hit zones between every hit and the killing blows only.
  • Online now and last seenWhether Trulyy-_-Sheed is in game right now, or when they last were.
  • Search any playerOpen the stats of anyone on a server running Law's KillFeed.

Recent fights

Killed by Chug_for_life
KA-101 · 4 m · near Roztoka
Killed by DoctorMatt_ HS
KA-M · 26 m · near Gieraltów
Killed by ray2222toy
KA-101 · 2 m · near Drewniki

Weapons

M4-A165
KA-M48
KA-10122
AUR AX13
KA-749
M70 Tundra9
LAR7
Mosin 91/305

Rivals

Killed them most
Chug_for_life 1 kill
DoctorMatt_ 1 kill
ray2222toy 1 kill
They killed most
Nobody yet.

How they die

Bleed out30 (38%)
Fall25 (31%)
Players22 (28%)
Zombies & animals3 (3.8%)

More numbers

0 / 0Today kills / deaths
0Kills this week
0Kills this month
8Worst death streak
0Bounty on them
0Bounties paid out on them
0Players knocked out
3Times knocked out

Your own stats

Play on a server running Law's KillFeed? Link your in-game name with /gt link in its Discord and you get a page like this one, plus the fight map and the rest on the dashboard.

CONQUEST - PLAYSTATION

PlayStation server on Livonia · 41 online now. Vote for it, find its Discord and see its live map on the server page.

Stats from the kill feed of Law's KillFeed. Totals count since the bot started tracking this server; fight history covers the last 180 days. In Discord, /stats links here.