Kills 33
Rank #2,221 of 36,390
PvP deaths 34
+ 56 other deaths
K/D 0.97
Server avg 1.03 · below
Headshot rate 0
headshot kills
Longest kill 176m
Server record 1,770 m
Best streak 4
Current 0 · server best 81
Time played 6h 8m
5.38 kills per hour
Assists 24
1 knockouts · 0 spawn kills

Hit zones Edit your character

Where they hit others
Nothing recorded yet
Right Leg: 0 Left Leg: 0 Right Foot: 0 Left Foot: 0 Right Arm: 0 Left Arm: 0 Right Hand: 0 Left Hand: 0 Torso: 0 Head: 0
Head–
Torso–
Arms–
Legs–
Where they get hit
17 hits recorded
Right Leg: 2 (12%) Left Leg: 2 (12%) Right Foot: 0 (0%) Left Foot: 0 (0%) Right Arm: 1 (5.9%) Left Arm: 0 (0%) Right Hand: 0 (0%) Left Hand: 0 (0%) Torso: 10 (59%) Head: 2 (12%)
Head12%
Torso59%
Arms5.9%
Legs24%

Player vs the server dark_soulz564Server

Kills rank #2,221 of 36,390 K/D rank #3,991 of 13,243
K/D ratioworse 0.97 vs 1.03
Kills (vs average player)worse 33 vs 43

Activitylast 30 days, UTC

Kills0
Deaths4
K/D0.00
Best day–
KillsDeaths
Oct 2Oct 16Today

Fight map

Requires Discord login to see data

dark_soulz564's last 10 kills and deaths pinned on Livonia, with kill and death heatmaps.

Log in with Discord

When they fightby weekday and hour

Requires Discord login to see data

Kills and deaths by weekday and hour, in your local time.

Log in with Discord

Also on the dashboard

  • Activity up to 180 daysKills, deaths and headshots over 7, 30, 90 or 180 days.
  • All hits or killing blowsSwitch the hit zones between every hit and the killing blows only.
  • Online now and last seenWhether dark_soulz564 is in game right now, or when they last were.
  • Search any playerOpen the stats of anyone on a server running Law's KillFeed.

Recent fights

Killed by frjnge55
KA-101 · 2 m · near Nadbór
Killed by JQENY
KA-M · 4 m · near Gieraltów
Killed by BroTang_ HS
KA-M · 26 m · near Gieraltów
Killed by Sgt-OliLin420
KA-M · 5 m · near Wrzeszcz

Weapons

KA-M123
KA-10165
Mosin 91/3021
M70 Tundra19
KA-7419
VSS7
M4-A17
Blaze6

Rivals

Killed them most
frjnge55 1 kill
JQENY 1 kill
BroTang_ 1 kill
They killed most
Nobody yet.

How they die

Players34 (38%)
Bleed out29 (32%)
Fall27 (30%)

More numbers

0 / 0Today kills / deaths
0Kills this week
33Kills this month
4Worst death streak
0Bounty on them
0Bounties paid out on them
1Players knocked out
3Times knocked out

Your own stats

Play on a server running Law's KillFeed? Link your in-game name with /gt link in its Discord and you get a page like this one, plus the fight map and the rest on the dashboard.

CONQUEST - PLAYSTATION

PlayStation server on Livonia · 77 online now. Vote for it, find its Discord and see its live map on the server page.

Stats from the kill feed of Law's KillFeed. Totals count since the bot started tracking this server; fight history covers the last 180 days. In Discord, /stats links here.