Kills 225
Rank #431 of 36,380
PvP deaths 225
+ 493 other deaths
K/D 1.00
Server avg 1.03 · below
Headshot rate 0
headshot kills
Longest kill 224m
Server record 1,770 m
Best streak 16
Current 0 · server best 81
Time played 32h 9m
7.00 kills per hour
Assists 530
0 knockouts · 0 spawn kills

Hit zones Edit your character

Where they hit others
Nothing recorded yet
Right Leg: 0 Left Leg: 0 Right Foot: 0 Left Foot: 0 Right Arm: 0 Left Arm: 0 Right Hand: 0 Left Hand: 0 Torso: 0 Head: 0
Head–
Torso–
Arms–
Legs–
Where they get hit
13 hits recorded
Right Leg: 3 (23%) Left Leg: 0 (0%) Right Foot: 0 (0%) Left Foot: 0 (0%) Right Arm: 2 (15%) Left Arm: 0 (0%) Right Hand: 0 (0%) Left Hand: 0 (0%) Torso: 8 (62%) Head: 0 (0%)
Head0%
Torso62%
Arms15%
Legs23%

Player vs the server stymie4u2diServer

Kills rank #431 of 36,380 K/D rank #3,522 of 13,241
K/D ratioworse 1.00 vs 1.03
Kills (vs average player)better 225 vs 43

Activitylast 30 days, UTC

Kills0
Deaths2
K/D0.00
Best day–
KillsDeaths
Oct 2Oct 16Today

Fight map

Requires Discord login to see data

stymie4u2di's last 10 kills and deaths pinned on Livonia, with kill and death heatmaps.

Log in with Discord

When they fightby weekday and hour

Requires Discord login to see data

Kills and deaths by weekday and hour, in your local time.

Log in with Discord

Also on the dashboard

  • Activity up to 180 daysKills, deaths and headshots over 7, 30, 90 or 180 days.
  • All hits or killing blowsSwitch the hit zones between every hit and the killing blows only.
  • Online now and last seenWhether stymie4u2di is in game right now, or when they last were.
  • Search any playerOpen the stats of anyone on a server running Law's KillFeed.

Recent fights

Killed by sam_trbt
(MeleeFist) · near Drewniki
Killed by gunshot__7z
KA-101 · 8 m · near Wrzeszcz

Weapons

KA-1011,302
M4-A1559
M70 Tundra311
Mosin 91/30208
DMR155
KA-M153
LAR133
Sawed-off LE-MAS112

Rivals

Killed them most
sam_trbt 1 kill
gunshot__7z 1 kill
They killed most
Nobody yet.

How they die

Bleed out248 (35%)
Fall239 (33%)
Players225 (31%)
Zombies & animals6 (0.8%)

More numbers

0 / 0Today kills / deaths
0Kills this week
0Kills this month
12Worst death streak
0Bounty on them
0Bounties paid out on them
0Players knocked out
1Times knocked out

Your own stats

Play on a server running Law's KillFeed? Link your in-game name with /gt link in its Discord and you get a page like this one, plus the fight map and the rest on the dashboard.

CONQUEST - PLAYSTATION

PlayStation server on Livonia · 79 online now. Vote for it, find its Discord and see its live map on the server page.

Stats from the kill feed of Law's KillFeed. Totals count since the bot started tracking this server; fight history covers the last 180 days. In Discord, /stats links here.